Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Oklahoma 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Hield16.95.11.92.10.31.531.63110443
I. Cousins12.14.92.12.00.41.330.62210842
T. Thomas11.06.11.62.01.50.628.92511550
R. Spangler10.47.91.41.31.30.831.22113640
J. Woodard9.13.44.12.40.11.631.6178941
F. Booker5.21.50.60.70.20.513.8174330
D. Walker4.11.10.71.00.10.412.1135320
K. Lattin2.23.00.30.50.90.311.489219
D. Bennett2.01.90.10.40.70.28.785117
T. Slate0.80.10.10.00.00.12.13114
D. Harper0.50.30.20.00.00.01.83113
C. Cole0.30.60.10.30.00.03.02218
A. Mankin0.30.40.10.10.00.14.222113
J. Fraschilla0.00.00.30.10.00.01.90024

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Hield158-368 42.9%72-191 37.7%68-86 79.1%41-1395.145616.9
I. Cousins120-274 43.8%48-106 45.3%39-57 68.4%27-1334.932712.1
T. Thomas121-229 52.8%0-3 0.0%56-83 67.5%47-1656.129811.0
R. Spangler112-190 58.9%10-31 32.3%47-66 71.2%63-2127.928110.4
J. Woodard67-180 37.2%14-53 26.4%97-116 83.6%13-933.42459.1
F. Booker38-111 34.2%27-86 31.4%21-26 80.8%10-351.51245.2
D. Walker40-106 37.7%13-50 26.0%17-27 63.0%7-311.11104.1
K. Lattin25-59 42.4%0-1 0.0%7-15 46.7%27-793.0572.2
D. Bennett17-37 45.9%0-0 -12-20 60.0%12-441.9462.0
T. Slate2-9 22.2%2-7 28.6%0-0 -0-10.160.8
D. Harper1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-20.330.5
C. Cole2-5 40.0%0-0 -0-3 0.0%1-70.640.3
A. Mankin1-9 11.1%0-3 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-60.440.3
J. Fraschilla0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Hield2785247-150-58 (0.9:1)741
I. Cousins2782648-057-53 (1.1:1)1234
T. Thomas2778054-043-55 (0.8:1)4017
R. Spangler2784365-238-36 (1.1:1)3422
J. Woodard2785348-0110-65 (1.7:1)443
F. Booker2433235-015-16 (0.9:1)412
D. Walker2732747-018-26 (0.7:1)312
K. Lattin2629650-08-12 (0.7:1)239
D. Bennett2320142-03-9 (0.3:1)174
T. Slate8170-01-0 (-)01
D. Harper6110-01-0 (-)00
C. Cole12369-01-3 (0.3:1)00
A. Mankin15634-02-1 (2.0:1)01
J. Fraschilla7131-02-1 (2.0:1)00



Oklahoma NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos SoonerScoop.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.