Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
SMU 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Moore14.52.35.12.60.01.334.72851040
M. Kennedy11.96.31.11.50.81.423.02211335
Y. Moreira11.16.41.01.81.20.724.42013333
K. Frazier10.54.01.41.20.40.827.82010440
B. Moore7.14.71.91.60.90.922.42213538
R. Manuel6.53.32.11.10.40.628.9208542
C. Cunningham6.33.50.51.10.60.616.11612340
J. Martin5.72.20.71.00.00.412.2116340
S. Brown5.24.62.10.90.20.923.91312738
B. Emelogu2.81.81.00.90.20.615.295336
J. Wilfong1.00.40.10.30.00.13.13118
J. Mudiay0.50.20.00.50.00.02.52106
K. Dunleavy Jr.0.00.30.00.30.00.02.00203

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Moore156-371 42.0%77-185 41.6%104-117 88.9%8-782.349314.5
M. Kennedy108-197 54.8%0-3 0.0%70-109 64.2%56-1506.328611.9
Y. Moreira144-262 55.0%0-0 -89-139 64.0%80-2196.437711.1
K. Frazier61-136 44.9%23-69 33.3%34-42 81.0%10-684.017910.5
B. Moore82-187 43.9%0-0 -77-113 68.1%66-1614.72417.1
R. Manuel77-152 50.7%4-11 36.4%64-108 59.3%25-1133.32226.5
C. Cunningham86-157 54.8%1-7 14.3%41-55 74.5%35-1203.52146.3
J. Martin20-40 50.0%4-13 30.8%13-18 72.2%3-222.2575.7
S. Brown64-122 52.5%20-45 44.4%29-37 78.4%51-1554.61775.2
B. Emelogu31-112 27.7%16-60 26.7%16-22 72.7%7-621.8942.8
J. Wilfong3-6 50.0%0-2 0.0%1-2 50.0%2-30.471.0
J. Mudiay0-5 0.0%0-3 0.0%3-7 42.9%0-10.230.5
K. Dunleavy Jr.0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Moore34117964-0175-87 (2.0:1)143
M. Kennedy2455153-127-37 (0.7:1)2033
Y. Moreira3482861-033-60 (0.6:1)4024
K. Frazier1747326-023-21 (1.1:1)614
B. Moore3476284-464-55 (1.2:1)3031
R. Manuel3498378-172-39 (1.8:1)1319
C. Cunningham3454665-118-38 (0.5:1)2119
J. Martin101229-07-10 (0.7:1)04
S. Brown3481463-070-31 (2.3:1)829
B. Emelogu3451645-034-29 (1.2:1)720
J. Wilfong7221-01-2 (0.5:1)01
J. Mudiay6151-00-3 (0.0:1)00
K. Dunleavy Jr.7141-00-2 (0.0:1)00



Oklahoma NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos SoonerScoop.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.