Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
SMU 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Moore15.32.35.12.10.11.233.62651240
B. Moore13.07.32.61.61.30.730.22315838
J. Tolbert12.69.21.11.50.90.826.72323540
K. Frazier11.94.41.91.60.50.928.82310440
S. Milton10.63.22.81.40.20.931.7247740
S. Brown10.14.92.52.10.41.125.82311638
M. Kennedy9.25.61.81.71.30.822.81613635
J. Foster5.23.41.50.90.30.316.61510430
J. Wilfong0.60.30.10.20.00.14.331121
S. Barefield0.00.80.40.20.00.03.20418
J. Brudish0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Moore89-214 41.6%43-110 39.1%55-66 83.3%4-422.327615.3
B. Moore92-161 57.1%0-0 -50-72 69.4%50-1327.323413.0
J. Tolbert90-156 57.7%1-2 50.0%58-81 71.6%78-1749.223912.6
K. Frazier44-98 44.9%15-41 36.6%16-20 80.0%7-444.411911.9
S. Milton73-153 47.7%30-76 39.5%25-33 75.8%7-603.220110.6
S. Brown69-101 68.3%17-28 60.7%36-41 87.8%30-934.919110.1
M. Kennedy67-125 53.6%2-3 66.7%20-33 60.6%33-955.61569.2
J. Foster36-81 44.4%11-31 35.5%15-36 41.7%29-643.4985.2
J. Wilfong2-7 28.6%2-5 40.0%0-1 0.0%0-30.360.6
S. Barefield0-4 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-40.800.0
J. Brudish0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Moore1860443-091-37 (2.5:1)222
B. Moore1854343-047-29 (1.6:1)2413
J. Tolbert1950837-020-28 (0.7:1)1716
K. Frazier1028820-019-16 (1.2:1)59
S. Milton1960221-054-26 (2.1:1)417
S. Brown1949154-447-39 (1.2:1)720
M. Kennedy1738837-231-29 (1.1:1)2214
J. Foster1931624-028-18 (1.6:1)66
J. Wilfong10435-01-2 (0.5:1)01
S. Barefield5160-02-1 (2.0:1)00
J. Brudish110-00-0 (-)00



Oklahoma NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos SoonerScoop.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.